| Runde der letzten 32 | | Achtelfinale | | Viertelfinale | | Halbfinale | | Finale |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Russland Leonid Schwyrjajew | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Kirgisistan Ysat Ratbekow | 1 | |
| Russland Leonid Schwyrjajew | 4 |
| |
| | Kasachstan Älibek Omarow | 7 | |
| Kasachstan Arbi Muzijew | 4 |
| |
| Kasachstan Älibek Omarow | 7 | |
| Kasachstan Älibek Omarow | 1 |
| |
| | Ukraine Artur Piwtschenko | 7 | |
| Russland Sergei Tusow | 7 | | | |
| |
| Georgien Dawid Schalamberidse | 5 | |
| Russland Sergei Tusow | 1 |
| |
| | Ukraine Artur Piwtschenko | 7 | |
| Kasachstan Dauren Urynbajew | 2 |
| |
| Ukraine Artur Piwtschenko | 7 | |
| Ukraine Artur Piwtschenko | 7 |
| |
| | Ukraine Bohdan Rybalko | 6 | |
| Kasachstan Jernar Tschimbajew | 7 |
| |
| Kirgisistan Kanybek Sagynbajew | 3 | |
| Kasachstan Jernar Tschimbajew | 6 |
| |
| | Ukraine Bohdan Rybalko | 7 | |
| Ukraine Bohdan Rybalko | 7 |
| |
| Russland Sergei Goryslawez | 6 | |
| Ukraine Bohdan Rybalko | 7 |
| |
| | Belarus Dsjanis Kolassau | 3 | |
| Kirgisistan Dastan Lepschakow | 5 | | | |
| |
| Belarus Dsjanis Kolassau | 7 | |
| Belarus Dsjanis Kolassau | 7 |
| |
| | Ukraine Dmytro Biloserow | 2 | |
| Russland Semjon Saizew | 4 |
| |
| Ukraine Dmytro Biloserow | 7 | |
| Ukraine Artur Piwtschenko | 6 |
| |
| | Kasachstan Älichan Qaranejew | 7 |
| Russland Nikita Liwada | 7 |
| |
| Russland Ejnar Samalejew | 3 | |
| Russland Nikita Liwada | 7 |
| |
| | Kirgisistan Asis Madaminow | 5 | |
| Moldau Republik Alexander Kryschanowski | 3 |
| |
| Kirgisistan Asis Madaminow | 7 | |
| Russland Nikita Liwada | 7 |
| |
| | Russland Oleg Jerkulew | 6 | |
| Turkmenistan Annamämmet Annamämmedow | 2 | | | |
| |
| Russland Oleg Jerkulew | 7 | |
| Russland Oleg Jerkulew | 7 |
| |
| | Belarus Jauhen Saltouski | 6 | |
| Russland Kirill Jurin | 5 |
| |
| Belarus Jauhen Saltouski | 7 | |
| Russland Nikita Liwada | 6 |
| |
| | Kasachstan Älichan Qaranejew | 7 | |
| Russland Andrei Freise | 5 |
| |
| Ukraine Jaroslaw Tarnowezkyj | 7 | |
| Ukraine Jaroslaw Tarnowezkyj | 7 |
| |
| | Russland Iossif Abramow | 6 | |
| Russland Iossif Abramow | 7 |
| |
| Russland Ildar Wachitow | 1 | |
| Ukraine Jaroslaw Tarnowezkyj | 6 |
| |
| | Kasachstan Älichan Qaranejew | 7 | |
| Kasachstan Älichan Qaranejew | 7 | | | |
| |
| Russland Wladislaw Osminin | 1 | |
| Kasachstan Älichan Qaranejew | 7 |
| |
| | Moldau Republik Sergei Kryschanowski | 6 | |
| Russland Juri Paschtschinski | 4 |
| |
| Moldau Republik Sergei Kryschanowski | 7 | |